Spielplan Frühjahr 2024 |
|||
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Begegnung |
Ergebnis |
Sa, 02.03.2024 | 11:00 | SK Ernstbrunn - SV Spillern (FS) | 3:2 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 | 11:00 | SV Spillern - SV Langenzersdorf B (FS) | 1:5 |
So, 17.03.2024 | 10:30 | SV Stockerau - SV Spillern (FS) | 0:14 |
Sa, 06.04.2024 | 10:00 | SV Spillern - SV Stetteldorf | 2:9 |
So, 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | SC Retz - SV Spillern | 7:0 |
Mi, 17.04.2023 | 18:00 | SV Spillern - SV Göllersdorf (FS) | |
So, 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | SPG Heldenberg - SV Spillern | 7:1 |
So, 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | SV Spillern - ATSV Hollabrunn | |
So, 05.05.2024 | 10:00 | SV Spillern - SPG Großweikersdorf | |
So, 12.05.2024 | 10:00 | SV Stetteldorf - SV Spillern | |
So, 26.05.2024 | 12:00 | SV Spillern - SC Retz | |
So, 02.06.2024 | 10:00 | SV Spillern - SPG Heldenberg | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 | 16:00 | ATSV Hollabrunn - SV Spillern | |
Sa, 15.06.2024 | 09:30 | SPG Großweikersdorf - SV Spillern |
FS ... Freundschaftsspiel
21.04.2024 |
SPG Heldenberg - SV Spillern |
7:1 |
Sportplatz Ziersdorf, 11:00 Uhr |
||
SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Vlada Djordjevic, Balduin Drabek, Armin Lassner, Ben Krondraf, Fabio Deimel |
||
Tor: Yassin Hamza |
14.04.2024 |
SC Retz - SV Spillern |
7:0 |
Sportplatz Retz, 11:00 Uhr |
||
SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Leon Knechtl, Niklas Aigner, Raphael Aigner |
||
Tore: - |
06.04.2024 |
SV Spillern - SV Stetteldorf |
2:9 |
Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr |
||
SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Balduin Drabek, Armin Lassner, Leon Knechtl, Vlada Djordjevic, Raphael Aigner |
||
Tore: Colin Silberbauer, Leon Knechtl |
17.03.2024 |
SV Stockerau - SV Spillern (FS) |
14:0 |
Sportplatz Stockerau, 10:30 Uhr |
||
SPG Spillern: Ben Krondraf, Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Balduin Drabek, Armin Lassner |
||
Tore: - |
09.03.2024 |
SV Spillern - SV Langenzersdorf B (FS) |
1:5 |
Sportplatz Spillern, 11:00 Uhr |
||
SPG Spillern: Vlada Djordjevic, Ben Krondraf, Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Max Hantasch, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Leon Knechtl, Emma Schneider, Livia Lentiz, Balduin Drabek |
||
Tor: Yassin Hamza |
02.03.2024 |
SK Ernstbrunn - SV Spillern (FS) |
3:2 |
Sportplatz Ernstbrunn, 11:00 Uhr |
||
SPG Spillern: Vlada Djordjevic, Ben Krondraf, Armin Lassner, Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Raphael Aigner, Max Hantasch, Fabio Deimel, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Leon Knechtl |
||
Tore: Albert Memedi (2) |