Anrede Vorname Name Vereinsnadel Silber Vereinsnadel 
Gold
Herr Franz Aschengeschwandtner 2000 2008
Frau Ines Aschengeschwandtner    
Herr Robert Augustin 2015  
Herr Mark Antonio Batarilo    
Herr Tomislav Batarilo    
Herr Mag. Andreas Bauer    
Herr Nikolaus Bauer jun.    
Herr Matija Belcar    
Herr Jonas Bichler    
Herr Moritz Bichler    
Herr Dill Binder    
Herr Lukas Bisko    
Herr Thomas Bisko    
Frau Karin Blaha    
Frau Christina Blaschke    
Herr Sebastian Brenner    
Herr Dr. Stefan  Brezovich 1984 1997
Herr Karl Brucker    
Herr Florian Bruckner    
Herr Manfred Bruckner    
Herr Michael Bruckner    
Herr Thomas Brunnhofer    
Herr Manuel Brunnhuber    
Frau Brigitte Burdis    
Herr Luca Burdis    
Herr Jakob Burian    
Herr Simon Burian    
Herr Dieter Cejka    
Frau Jutta Cerny    
Herr Rudolf Cerny    
Herr Ference Csondor    
Herr Luca Damm    
Herr Mohamed Dbab    
Herr Denis Dizdarevic    
Herr Antonio Dolibasic    
Herr Otto Dreiecker 1970 1992
Frau Karoline Ebermann 2003 2013
Herr Benjamin Edlinger    
Herr Philip Epple    
Herr Franz Ernst 2005 2020
Herr Markus Ernst    
Herr Stefan Faltl    
Herr Carlos Fertner    
Herr Richard Freudensprung 2017  
Herr Herbert Friedl 2002 2018
Herr Philip Frithum    
Herr Erwin Gatterwe 1989 2000
Herr Rene Göls    
Herr Andreas Grötz    
Frau Karin Grötz    
Herr Maurice Guardo    
Herr Samir Hamza    
Herr Yassin Hamza    
Herr Franz Hansal sen. 2010  
Herr Anton Harmer 2013  
Herr Heinz Haselberger    
Herr Emmerich Hasibar    
Herr Lukas Hasibar    
Herr Markus Hasibar    
Herr Heinrich Havlicek 2000 2016
Herr Christian Hellmeier    
Herr Demir Heric    
Frau Bernadette Hilgarth    
Herr Markus Hilgarth    
Herr Philipp Hilgarth    
Herr Mario Höber    
Herr Dominik Hofer    
Herr Marcus Hohenwarter    
Herr Johann Holzer 1990 2005
Herr Thomas Horecky 2019  
Herr Konrad Horvath    
Herr Josef Huber 2008  
Herr Baumeister Wilhelm Hupf 2015  
Frau Katharina Hupf 2015  
Herr Adonit Hyseni    
Herr Peter Jagersberger    
Herr Dion Jasari    
Herr Manfred Jonak 2010  
Herr Franz Kainz 1999 2010
Herr Emin Kalkan    
Herr Dominik Karlovic    
Herr Martin Karlovic    
Frau Petra Karlovic    
Herr Sebastian Karlovic    
Herr Mario Kedl    
Herr Walter Kedl 2009  
Herr Wilhelm Kix 1983 2004
Herr Thomas Klaus    
Herr Stefan Klaus    
Herr Christian Klement    
Herr Leon Knechtl    
Herr Alfred Kober 2000 2012
Herr Marco Koch    
Herr Lukas Kopriva    
Herr Karl Koubovec 1995 2011
Herr Ernst Kovarik 1984 2003
Herr Helmut Kral 2000 2017
Herr Vincent Krämer    
Herr Berkan Krammel    
Herr Visar Krammel    
Herr Erich Krecht 2020  
Frau Jaqueline Kubesch    
Herr Karl Laa 2012  
Frau Karin Lahn    
Herr Armin Lassner    
Herr Felix Lassner    
Frau Christine Lederer 1997 2013
Herr Johann Lederer 1988 2007
Herr Martin Lederer 2009  
Frau Livia Lenitz    
Frau Claudia Luger    
Herr Daniel Luger    
Herr Johann Luger    
Herr Markus Luger    
Herr Dragan Malesevic    
Herr Marko Malesevic    
Herr Thomas Manschein    
Herr Maximilian Maricic    
Herr Andreas Markl    
Herr  Nicolas Mathes    
Herr Paul Matzka    
Herr Friedrich Meisel 2007  
Herr Albert Memedi    
Herr Djemailj Memedi    
Frau Gertrude Mikes 2008  
Herr Helmut Mohacsi    
Frau Lucia Mohacsi    
Frau Brunhilde Mukarovsky 2010  
Herr Manfred Müller    
Herr Jakob Muth    
Herr Rainer Navratil    
Herr Ernst Neuhauser 2001 2017
Frau Gertrude Neuhauser 2010  
Herr Michael Neuhauser 1990 2005
Herr Peter Niernsee    
Herr Ernst Niernsee sen. 2011  
Herr Mag. Wolfgang Nowak    
Herr Karl Öller 1982 1992
Herr Markus Öller 2000 2017
Herr Michael Öller    
Herr Thomas Öller 1993 2009
Herr Ante Oroz    
Herr Egisto Ott 2019  
Frau Rebecca Parreihs    
Herr Christoph Paschalidis    
Herr Manuel Petrovic    
Frau Elisabeth Pflügler    
Herr Niclas Pidner    
Frau Yvonne Pidner    
Herr Fabian Piringer    
Herr Tobias Piringer    
Herr Fritz Pointner 2011  
Frau Margit Pollak    
Herr Walter Pollak 2001 2012
Herr Leopold Pollitzer 1983 2004
Herr Ing. Eduard Pölzl    
Herr Johannes Pölzl    
Herr Noah Posch    
Herr Marin Pozgain    
Frau Nicole Prohaska    
Herr Wolfgang Prohaska    
Herr Daniel Ptacek    
Herr Patrick Purtscher    
Herr Karoly Racz    
Herr Phillip Racz    
Herr Daniel Rapolt    
Herr Martin Rathusky    
Frau Waltraud Reibenwein 2018  
Herr Christian Reithofer 2011  
Herr Franz Resch 2007  
Frau Maria Reuberger 2014  
Herr Michael Reuberger 2014  
Herr John Richter    
Herr Rudolf Riepl 1992 2011
Herr Johann Ringsmuth 1994 2010
Herr Tobias Röhrbacher    
Herr Nedim Sabic    
Herr Adin Salihovic    
Herr Emir Salihovic    
Herr Muamer Salihovic    
Herr Rasid Salihovic    
Herr Elias Schalle    
Frau Amelie Schefer    
Herr Alfred Scheuringer    
Herr Alessandro Schießer    
Herr Andreas Schild    
Frau Emma Schneider    
Herr Johannes Schneider    
Herr Martin Schneider    
Herr Paul Schneider    
Frau Sonja Schneider    
Herr Wolfgang Schneps    
Herr Gernot Schragl 2004 2014
Herr Markus Schwarz    
Herr  Anton  Schwarz-Gassler    
Herr Bernhard Schweiger    
Herr Alexander Schweiger    
Herr Markus Schwinghammer    
Herr Gerald Sebesta 2020  
Herr Stefan Sebesta    
Herr Hagen Seifert    
Herr Johann Seisl 1983 1993
Herr Markus Seisl    
Herr Philipp Seisl    
Herr Roman Seisl 1999 2010
Frau Anita Sejdija    
Herr Ramiz Sejdija    
Herr Yll Sejdija    
Herr Mahir Selimovic    
Herr Phillip Senekowitsch    
Herr Daniel Siegl    
Herr Ali Slyman    
Herr Hans Sommer-Lolei 2004 2019
Frau Zoey Sorgan    
Herr Mario Sorgan 2004 2014
Herr Jimmy Stecher    
Herr Jakob Stefansich    
Herr Werner Stefansich    
Herr Bernd Stegner 2017  
Herr Rudolf Steindorfer 1983 2003
Herr Martin Steinhauser 2012  
Herr Felix Stepan    
Frau Gilda Stepan    
Herr Moritz Stepan    
Herr David Stipic    
Frau Isabella Stirner    
Herr Manfred Stirner jun.    
Herr Alen Suljic    
Herr Adam Sulzbacher    
Herr Mario Vonic    
Frau Astrid Wagner 2020  
Herr Felix Wagner    
Herr Leopold Wagner 1970 2000
Herr Tobias Wagner    
Herr Christian Walter 2004 2014
Herr Michael Walter    
Herr Dominik Warschitz    
Herr Oliver Warschitz    
Herr Jan Weidenauer    
Frau Michaela Weigensam    
Herr Karl Weinlinger jun.    
Herr Dominic Weisi    
Herr Günther Weisi    
Herr Herbert Weniger 2003 2019
Herr Rainer Willinger    
Frau Ilse Wimmer    
Herr Julian Wimmer    
Frau Katharina Wimmer    
Herr Leopold Wimmer 1972 1989
Herr Mag. Rainer Wimmer    
Herr Maximilian Wimmer    
Frau Michaela Wimmer 2003 2016
Herr Rudolf Wimmer 1993 2017
Herr Stefan Wimmer    
Herr Richard Wimmer jun 2000 2015
Frau Christine Wunsch    
Herr Ramadan Zahir    
Herr Matthias Zechner    
Herr Tobias Zehetmayer    
Herr Franz Zeller 2011  
Herr Tobias Zeller    
Herr Harald Zeppenhauser 2016  
Herr Alexander Zivkovic    
Herr Sophia Zivkovic    
Herr Luca Zivkovic    

 

Zusätzliche Informationen