Spielplan Frühjahr 2022

Datum

Uhrzeit

     Begegnung

Ergebnis

Sa, 12.02.2022
09:00

 Wiener Viktoria - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

0:21
So, 20.02.2022
12:30

 SZ Marswiese - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

3:3
So, 27.02.2022 13:00

 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf  - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

1:4
So, 27.03.2022 14:00 

 SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Stockerau (in Korneuburg)

4:6 (3:2)
Mo, 18.04.2022 14:00

 SPG Langenzersdorf A - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

2:5 (2:1)
So, 10.04.2022 13:00

 SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SV Horn (in Korneuburg)

2:5 (1:2)
Fr, 22.04.2022 18:00

 SPG Stetteldorf - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

4:3 (3:1)
Sa, 30.04.2022 11:00

 SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SK Eggenburg (in Spillern)

13:0 (6:0)
Fr, 06.05.2022 18:00

 SPG Stockerau - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (in Leitzersdorf)

1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 14.05.2022 13:30

 SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Langenzersdorf A

1:4 (1:2)
Fr, 20.05.2022 18:30

 SV Horn - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

1:4 (1:2)
So, 29.05.2022 16:00

 SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Stetteldorf (in Korneuburg)

 5:1 (1:0)
Do, 16.06.2022 10:30

 SK Eggenburg - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern 

 

 FS ... Freundschaftsspiel

 


 

29.05.2022

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Stetteldorf 

5:1 (1:0)

Sportplatz Korneuburg, 16:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Mauro Hörmann, Jimmy Stecher, Dominik Hofer, Oliver Warschitz, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Brestovac, Ensar Öztürk, Carlos Fertner, Visar Krammel, Matteo Antoni, Berkan Krammel, Stefan Wimmer, Raul Antoni

Tore: Visar Krammel (3), Oliver Warschitz, Ensar Öztürk

 

20.05.2022

    SV Horn - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

1:4 (1:2)

Sportplatz Horn, 18:30 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Hofer, Felix Lassner, Matteo Antoni, Mauro Hörmann, Berkan Krammel, Jimmy Stecher, John Richter, Visar Krammel, Nicolas Mathes, Ensar Öztürk, Luca Damm, Stefan Brestovac, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner

Tore: Visar Krammel (4)

 

14.05.2022

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Langenzersdorf A

1:4 (1:2)

Sportplatz Spillern, 13:30 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Matteo Antoni, Dominik Hofer, Nicolas Mathes, Visar Krammel, Stefan Wimmer, Ensar Öztürk, Raul Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Mauro Hörmann, Berkan Krammel, Jimmy Stecher, Oliver Warschitz

Tor: Visar Krammel

 

06.05.2022

    SPG Stockerau - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

1:1 (1:1)

Sportplatz Leitzersdorf, 18:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Luca Zivkovic, Matteo Antoni, Mauro Hörmann, Berkan Krammel, Dominik Hofer, Oliver Warschitz, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Wimmer, Raul Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Jimmy Stecher, Stefan Brestovac

Tor: Nicolas Mathes

 

30.04.2022

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SK Eggenburg

13:0 (6:0)

Sportplatz Spillern, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Matteo Antoni, Mauro Hörmann, Dominik Hofer, Visar Krammel, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Wimmer, Raul Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Berkan Krammel, Ensar Öztürk

Tore: Dominik Hofer (4), Raul Antoni (3), Ensar Öztürk (3), Visar Krammel, Mauro Hörmann, Nicolas Mathes

 

22.04.2022

    SPG Stetteldorf - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern 

4:3 (3:1)

Sportplatz Stetteldorf, 18:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Luca Zivkovic, Matteo Antoni, Mauro Hörmann, Visar Krammel, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Wimmer, Ensar Öztürk, Raul Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Felix Lassner, Berkan Krammel, Jimmy Stecher, Dominik Hofer

Tore: Visar Krammel (2), Nicolas Mathes

 

18.04.2022

    SPG Langenzersdorf A -  SPG Korneuburg/Spillern 

2:5 (2:1)

Sportplatz Langenzersdorf, 14:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Luca Zivkovic, Felix Lassner, Ensar Öztürk, Mauro Hörmann, Visar Krammel, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Wimmer, Matteo Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Berkan Krammel, Dominik Hofer, Raùl Antoni

Tore: Ensar Öztürk (2), Raùl Antoni, Matteo Antoni, Luca Zivkovic

 

10.04.2022

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SV Horn

2:5 (1:2)

Sportplatz Korneuburg, 13:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Jimmy Stecher, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner, Felix Lassner, Mauro Hörmann, Luca Damm, Nicolas Mathes, Adonit Hyseni, Ensar Öztürk, Dominik Hofer; Berkan Krammel, Raùl Antoni, Matteo Antoni

Tore: Mauro Hörmann, Berkan Krammel

 

27.03.2022

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Stockerau

4:6 (3:2)

Sportplatz Korneuburg, 14:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Raùl Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Stefan Wimmer, Jimmy Stecher, Nicolas Mathes, Mauro Hörmann, Luca Damm, Ensar Öztürk, Visar Krammel, Dominik Hofer, Tobias Zehetmayer, Stefan Brestovac, Matteo Antoni

Tore: Dominik Hofer, Nicolas Mathes, Visar Krammel, Carlos Fertner

 

27.02.2022

    SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf  - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

1:4

Sportplatz Gerasdorf, 13:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Ensar Öztürk, Felix Lassner, Visar Krammel, Jimmy Stecher, Oliver Warschitz, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Wimmer, Raù Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Dominik Warschitz, Stefan Brestovac, Matteo Antoni

Tore: Oliver Warschitz (2), Visar Krammel, Ensar Öztürk

 

20.02.2022

    SZ Marswiese - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

3:3

Sportplatz Marswiese, 12:30 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Ference Csondor, Jimmy Stecher, Felix Lassner, Visar Krammel, Ensar Öztürk, Raùl Antoni, Matteo Antoni, Tobias Zehetmayer, Ibrahim, Stefan Brestovac, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner

Tore: Krammel Visar (3)

 

12.02.2022

    Wiener Viktoria - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

0:21

Sportplatz Wiener Viktoria, 09:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Ensar Öztürk, Berkan Krammel, Visar Krammel, Nico Mathes, Matteo Antoni, Jimmy Stecher, Raùl Antoni, Ibrahim, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm

Tore: Berkan Krammel (3), Nicolas Mathes (4), Luca Damm (2), Visar Krammel (3) Ensar Öztürk (2), Raul Antoni (4), Carlos Fertner (2) John Richter 

 

07.11.2021

    SK Ernstbrunn - NSG Korneuburg/Spillern

2:9 (1:6)

Sportplatz Ernstbrunn, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner, Berkan Krammel, Ensar Öztürk, Jimmy Stecher, Oliver Warschitz, Nicolas Mathes, Luca Damm, Raul Antoni, Dominik Warschitz, Matteo Antoni, Maurice Guardo, Tobias Zehetmayer

Tore: Oliver Warschitz (4), Nicolas Mathes (2), Berkan Krammel, Jimmy Stecher, Raul Antoni

 

31.10.2021

    NSG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Stetteldorf 

1:5 (1:2)

Sportplatz Korneuburg, 14:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Ensar Öztürk, Maurice Guardo, Nicolas Mathes, Stefan Wimmer, Stefan Brestovac, Matteo Antoni, Raul Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Dominik Warschitz, Tobias Zehetmayer, Berkan Krammel, Visar Krammel

Tor: Visar Krammel

 

24.10.2021

    NSG Korneuburg/Spillern - SPG Langenzersdorf

4:2 (2:1)

Sportplatz Spillern, 15:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Luca Damm, Ensar Öztürk, Konrad Horvath, Berkan Krammel, Oliver Warschitz, Visar Krammel, Stefan Wimmer, Nicolas Mathes, Raul Antoni, Carlos Fertner, Jimmy Stecher, Maurice Guardo, Matteo Antoni

Tore: Oliver Warschitz (3), Ensar Öztürk

 

17.10.2021

    SV Horn - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

4:5 (3:3)

Sportplatz Horn, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Berkan Krammel, Carlos Fertner, Maurice Guardo, Matteo Antoni, Luca Damm, Stefan Brestovac, Nicolas Mathes, Ensar Öztürk, Visar Krammel, Raul Antoni, Jimmy Stecher, Konrad Horvath, Stefan Wimmer

Tore: Visar Krammel (4), Raul Antoni

 

 

12.10.2021

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SV Horn

2:4 (4:4)

Sportplatz Korneuburg, 18:15 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Carlos Fertner, Maurice Guardo, Berkan Krammel, Stefan Brestovac, Luca Damm, Matteo Antoni, Ensar Öztürk, Oliver Warschitz, Raul Antoni, Dominik Warschitz, Konrad Horvath, Tobias Zehetmayer

Tore: Oliver Warschitz, Luca Damm

 

09.10.2021

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SK Eggenburg

1:5 (1:1)

Sportplatz Spillern, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner, Berkan Krammel. Luca Damm, Matteo Antoni, Nicolas Mathes, Ensar Öztürk, Raul Antoni, Ference Csondor, Stefan Brestovac, Konrad Horvath, Jimmy Stecher, Dominik Warschitz

Tor: Ensar Öztürk

 

05.10.2021

    SPG Langenzersdorf - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

4:6 (3:3)

Sportplatz Tresdorf, 18:30 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner, Berkan Krammel. Luca Damm, Matteo Antoni, Nicolas Mathes, Oliver Warschitz, Ensar Öztürk, Raul Antoni, Stefan Brestovac, Jimmy Stecher, Konrad Horvath, Dominik Warschitz

Tore: Raul Antoni (3), Ensar Öztürk, Oliver Warschitz, Berkan Krammel

 

02.10.2021

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SK Ernstbrunn 

6:2 (4:1)

Sportplatz Stetten, 14:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner, Berkan Krammel, Oliver Warschitz, Matteo Antoni, Ference Csondor, Nicolas Mathes, Ensar Öztürk, Luca Damm, John Richter, Jimmy Stecher, Tobias Zehetmayer, Konrad Horvath

Tore: Ensar Öztürk (2), Berkan Krammel, Oliver Warschitz, Nicolas Mathes, Eigentor

 

26.09.2021

    SPG Stetteldorf - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

7:2 (4:1)

Sportplatz Stetteldorf, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: John Richter, Felix Lassner, Jimmy Stecher, Matteo Antoni, Stefan Wimmer, Carlos Fertner, Konrad Horvath, Oliver Warschitz, Nicolas Mathes, Berkan Krammel, Ensar Öztürk, Tobias Zehetmayer, Stefan Brestovac, Raul Antoni, Maurice Guardo, Luca Damm

Tore: Nicolas Mathes, Oliver Warschitz

 

04.09.2021

    SK Eggenburg - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern

8:3 (5:2)

Sportplatz Eggenburg, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Matteo Antoni, Stefan Wimmer, Jimmy Stecher, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Nicolas Mathes, Oliver Warschitz, Stefan Brestovac, Raul Antoni, John Richter, Maurice Guardo

Tore: Oliver Warschitz, Luca Damm, Stefan Brestovac

 

28.08.2021

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - SV Langenrohr (FS)

2:5

Sportplatz Korneuburg, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, John Richter, Felix Lassner, Matteo Antoni, Stefan Wimmer, Jimmy Stecher, Oliver Warschitz, Carlos Fertner, Luca Damm, Nicolas Mathes, Raul Antoni, Stefan Brestovac, Tobias Zehetmayer, Maurice Guardo

Tore: Oliver Warschitz (2)

 

25.08.2021

    SK Eggenburg - SPG Korneuburg/Spillern (FS)

7:3 (3:1)

Sportplatz Eggenburg, 17:30 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Matteo Antoni, Jimmy Stecher, Carlos Fertner, Konrad Horvath, Luca Damm, Stefan Brestovac, John Richter, Raul Antoni, Maurice Guardo

Tore: Carlos Fertner (2), Stefan Brestovac

 

21.08.2021

    SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - FC Tulln (FS)

6:4 (3:2)

Sportplatz Spillern, 13:30 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Matteo Antoni, Jimmy Stecher, Carlos Fertner, Ference Csondor, Konrad Horvath, Stefan Brestovac, Damm Luca, Raul Antoni, Tobias Zehetmayer, Sebastian Karlovic

Tore: Carlos Fertner (2), Raul Antoni, Luca Damm, Tobias Zehetmayer, Sebastian Karlovic

 

15.08.2021

    Turnier in Tulln (FS)

o.W.

Sportplatz Tulln, 13:00 Uhr

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern: Dominik Warschitz, Felix Lassner, Stefan Wimmer, Matteo Antoni, Jimmy Stecher, Carlos Fertner, Ference Csondor, Konrad Horvath, Stefan Brestovac, Damm Luca, Raul Antoni, Tobias Zehetmayer, Sebastian Karlovic

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - Columbia            Tore: Berkan Krammel (2)

2:1

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - First Vienna         Tor: Luca Damm

1:4

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - Red Star Penzing 

0:6

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - FC Tulln 

0:2

SPG Korneuburg/Spillern - FC Stadlau 

0:5